Livegranny.Com

livegranny.com
livegranny receives about 7,870 unique visitors and 8,342 (1.06 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $62.96/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $79,333.15. According to Alexa Traffic Rank livegranny.com is ranked number 113,467 in the world and 0.00171% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Ashburn, VA, 20147, United States and links to network IP address 46.229.172.215.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does livegranny.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
7,870
Monthly Unique Visitors:
236,100
Daily Pageviews:
8,342 (1.06 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
113,467 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00171% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
86
Average Load Time:
(1605 ms) 44 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 13.2%12.8%27243
United States 12.8%12.5%102779
France 11.1%12.1%26511
Canada 7.0%6.7%31021
Japan 6.3%6.3%61086
Spain 4.5%4.3%48031
Romania 4.3%4.1%14612
United Kingdom 3.1%3.0%91328
Egypt 3.1%2.9%24160
Czech Republic 3.0%2.8%17574
Greece 1.7%1.7%35903
Israel 1.5%1.4%22419

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
livegranny.com
100.00%100.00%1.05

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush livegranny.com
Domain:
  livegranny.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

livegranny.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  15
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  165
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much livegranny.com can earn?

Website Value:
$79,333.15
Daily Revenue:
$62.96
Monthly Revenue:
$1,888.80
Yearly Revenue:
$22,980.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is livegranny.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
46.229.172.215
ASN:
AS39572 
ISP:
Haldex ltd 
Server Location:
Ashburn
VA
20147
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 46.229.172.215

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://livegranny.com/style.css (expiration not specified)
http://thumbs4.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/019/I8L9IXR8RY.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://thumbs4.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/020/KM2uTONOku.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://thumbs4.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/031/rcJhSw3gnf.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://thumbs4.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/037/5Y72Pnyb6G.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://thumbs4.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/039/sUrf9OHc7U.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://thumbs4.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/065/5E0v8zrPe2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://thumbs4.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/070/XMkESmXIub.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://thumbs4.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/075/1nacg4yZKX.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://thumbs4.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/097/XM7tc3ONcu.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://thumbs4.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/155/6V3yN5Wpd3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://thumbs4.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/221/YzUSgEgQrc.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://thumbs4.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/228/GrxHx15H05.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://thumbs4.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/233/1fdx7hJJpQ.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://thumbs4.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/263/5800Zn5sl1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://thumbs4.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/265/vMe66LqitN.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://thumbs4.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/272/L5YtQg0SZr.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://thumbs4.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/277/LnKxFT9YNq.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://thumbs4.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/285/XpVwFqRXQi.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://thumbs4.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/293/2Q9PwZHFNu.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://thumbs4.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/320/GMN3S5jejW.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://thumbs4.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/323/40wyaJmOws.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://thumbs4.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/330/nYwYF82Nh6.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://thumbs4.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/333/3PrZQGTKPH.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://thumbs4.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/348/73tR1sshaa.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://thumbs4.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/370/YpPR1MzUjV.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://thumbs4.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/406/S2jLX1Y0Pf.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://thumbs4.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/408/qhsOzwyffL.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://thumbs4.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/412/kWZ6L8790Q.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://thumbs4.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/429/jrNuq7evMk.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://thumbs4.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/434/b9uH3PaHaq.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://thumbs4.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/466/3s8kISLI2f.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://thumbs4.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/4***/T1Mp1tMZEs.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://thumbs4.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/474/hUYPn18WFK.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://thumbs4.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/475/3YzJ6nxJ1s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://thumbs4.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/481/9VuqQiq46i.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://thumbs4.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/498/Fd0ispvTon.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://thumbs4.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/500/lhaZllYxHN.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://thumbs4.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/510/jl4ORFW3Hf.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://thumbs4.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/519/asSt2ULwTp.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://thumbs4.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/523/doYIq3kn9N.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://thumbs4.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/534/zg3tPZ7LSS.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://thumbs4.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/541/gz5nItKRIs.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://thumbs4.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/585/qbRuIuxv2S.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://thumbs4.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/631/JckfLTEGWK.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://thumbs4.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/645/a3SoUEjIsU.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://thumbs4.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/679/FNf3maEelR.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://thumbs4.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/700/0t2JmOaTbw.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://thumbs4.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/741/32Iqm7Ukoz.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://thumbs4.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/744/Kr84qz1uFo.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://thumbs4.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/747/nK2SVpu6JI.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://thumbs4.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/804/ZfVrYnK02z.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://thumbs4.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/822/1IF6arRqGW.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://thumbs4.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/839/twpZwzUGNv.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://thumbs4.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/841/w9WYKw94dE.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://thumbs4.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/861/inIdMHhvLo.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://thumbs4.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/894/673xb0j9vN.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://thumbs4.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/941/Jq6x0kHU1b.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://thumbs4.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/983/zRNZr9npPp.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://thumbs4.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/997/oWm8TLwpFO.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://thumbs.livegranny.com/1/img/sep.gif (3 days)
http://thumbs.livegranny.com/lg/img/01_02.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs.livegranny.com/lg/img/01_03.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs.livegranny.com/lg/img/01_04.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs.livegranny.com/lg/img/01_06.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs.livegranny.com/lg/img/01_07.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs.livegranny.com/lg/img/01_08.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs.livegranny.com/lg/img/01_09.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs.livegranny.com/lg/img/01_10.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs.livegranny.com/lg/img/01_11.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs.livegranny.com/lg/img/01_12.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs.livegranny.com/lg/img/01_36.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs.livegranny.com/lg/img/02_15.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs.livegranny.com/lg/img/02_16.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs.livegranny.com/lg/img/02_17.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs.livegranny.com/lg/img/02_19.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs.livegranny.com/lg/img/ar.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs6.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/024/IE5zzHq5Vs.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs6.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/036/ENhI8x9HY1.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs6.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/043/UxQQZJ4kHc.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs6.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/071/cMlUU5VhXv.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs6.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/081/ypswsrZzK9.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs6.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/091/aRIMi3R1lL.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs6.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/092/La41H7KEGG.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs6.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/097/95HwtnqO7X.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs6.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/126/tX2bG1iTy6.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs6.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/136/2dKou1WEIF.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs6.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/170/4a2xdUbJXb.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs6.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/177/HdFZgOyMjS.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs6.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/208/UOV***yiEgo.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs6.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/211/7rVNsq2Fe9.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs6.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/234/dWLvcynLPv.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs6.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/235/***8daZRmc.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs6.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/238/ftHc5pcgWu.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs6.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/244/dorfms5l22.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs6.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/245/Fbjwfg3wuM.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs6.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/267/YJjzTtXv68.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs6.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/2***/3RwrbiXeqz.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs6.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/286/GlotPeoite.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs6.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/297/fQ1I3Ld5uG.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs6.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/304/TQaGOpwuvZ.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs6.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/306/66kh0t6TrN.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs6.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/310/XISjUcTnYp.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs6.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/324/zR1HI0h9uw.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs6.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/346/svTMmSu0od.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs6.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/3***/z8xPu0qGjl.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs6.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/374/SfrL0N1nlh.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs6.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/391/l39n50Ypio.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs6.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/429/conYJtZwbN.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs6.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/438/1Jphd3Re2w.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs6.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/446/fqYJxl2mu4.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs6.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/548/YrE9HvtXpb.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs6.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/589/3UG0bP0pg4.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs6.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/604/EbVjtpnOvi.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs6.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/610/b5rtp6Jnhu.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs6.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/637/2J5Z5sdG94.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs6.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/651/t1I61q31Fq.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs6.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/660/6hFzE5rSyb.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs6.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/***2/bY4MMVZg28.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs6.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/***8/01ejxVVf2x.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs6.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/709/XQpFVzKK0S.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs6.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/719/yWiJoStyi3.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs6.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/731/y48WUbVx9U.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs6.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/742/nuaO6We9rj.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs6.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/745/lxmE4nQ0ph.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs6.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/759/9pSiz0TFwZ.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs6.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/765/EIwTrMXox1.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs6.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/776/tGjKlwf6ty.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs6.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/780/Wk30QlUyyJ.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs6.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/797/TOQF8sFSl2.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs6.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/799/oM9FRJlL52.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs6.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/811/5JRrmujVj6.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs6.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/832/2UL5S6gszv.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs6.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/883/tihgbFLz4h.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs6.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/889/ujbN0Ro4v9.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs6.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/910/W8gVxrEbmS.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs6.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/9***/MHzX9EaLo1.jpg (3 days)
http://thumbs6.livegranny.com/lg/st/thumbs/976/VwsiqkJWF3.jpg (3 days)

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Wild *** Moms and 9 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Sultry brunett…thick custard. and 170 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
/ and 119 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
145:03 and 119 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Search & Downl…E HD Videos at and 3 others render only 6 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels).
Live and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels).
Granny and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels).
10 and 23 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
01 and 49 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Trade Traffic renders only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="javascript: vo…addBookmark())"></a> and 250 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.liv…i=481&amp;c=toptop" class="top2">*** Up</a> and 9 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.liv…3/l?c=archives">1</a> and 21 others are close to other tap targets.

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://livegranny.com/style.css

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 70KiB (82% reduction).

Compressing http://livegranny.com/ could save ***.3KiB (83% reduction).
Compressing http://spaces.slimspots.com/adspace/293.js?aid=293&cwsid=Mnw2NzI2M3wzNzc1N3x1c3w0OTgxOHwzNDAyNzIxfDMyNTE5M3wwfDB8MHwwfDB8MA could save 715B (51% reduction).

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,000 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <img src="http://thumbs6…La41H7KEGG.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>24:23</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://thumbs4…S2jLX1Y0Pf.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="st/st.php?id=8….php/oldpsite/">FakeTaxi Young…mpie _: ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>10:55</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://thumbs4…a3SoUEjIsU.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://thumbs6…6hFzE5rSyb.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="st/st.php?id=1…s/811051/&amp;p=55">Remy Lacroix f…mv _: big butt</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://thumbs4…0t2JmOaTbw.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="st/st.php?id=1…/1026270/&amp;p=55">Blonde babe fu…ace _: spy cam</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://thumbs6…TQaGOpwuvZ.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="st/st.php?id=1…xion.html&amp;p=55">Torture - Hang…public nudity</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://thumbs4…GMN3S5jejW.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://thumbs4…zRNZr9npPp.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://thumbs4…673xb0j9vN.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="st/st.php?id=1….php/oldpsite/">***y middle Ea…gets ***d</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://thumbs6…VwsiqkJWF3.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="st/st.php?id=1…n=Dimitry&amp;p=55">My wife ***…re *** ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://thumbs6…t1I61q31Fq.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://thumbs6…2dKou1WEIF.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="st/st.php?id=9…281639304&amp;p=55">Short-haired b…ucking a prick</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>5:00</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://thumbs4…XMkESmXIub.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://thumbs6…tGjKlwf6ty.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="st/st.php?id=1…281639304&amp;p=55">*** ***…y in pov shoot</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://thumbs4…asSt2ULwTp.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="st/st.php?id=9….php/oldpsite/">Double Stuffed…Trisha Bailey</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://thumbs6…nuaO6We9rj.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://thumbs4…73tR1sshaa.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://thumbs4…FNf3maEelR.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="st/st.php?id=1…281639304&amp;p=55">Hairy ***…with a fat guy</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://thumbs6…YJjzTtXv68.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="st/st.php?id=1…om/183783&amp;p=55">Big Black Nast…- Amazon Queen</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://thumbs6…66kh0t6TrN.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>5:25</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://thumbs4…vMe66LqitN.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>21:48</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://thumbs4…LnKxFT9YNq.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>15:28</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://thumbs6…Wk30QlUyyJ.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="st/st.php?id=1…281639304&amp;p=55">Blonde granny…her meaty ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://thumbs4…9VuqQiq46i.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="st/st.php?id=1…m/1304057&amp;p=55">TheSandfly bea…s And ***ers!</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://thumbs6…2UL5S6gszv.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://thumbs4…w9WYKw94dE.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="st/st.php?id=1…ting.html&amp;p=55">***y black tee…ny ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://thumbs4…5800Zn5sl1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="st/st.php?id=1…iele.html&amp;p=55">Verhaengnisvol…s german ***s</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://thumbs4…hUYPn18WFK.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://thumbs6…95HwtnqO7X.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://thumbs4…5Y72Pnyb6G.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>1 2…23 24</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td></td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td></td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://thumbs.…/img/02_19.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>41 Older Women…*** Tube***</td> falls outside the viewport.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 4.1KiB (5% reduction).

Minifying http://livegranny.com/ could save 4.1KiB (5% reduction).
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  53
Vendor reliability:
  53
Privacy:
  53
Child safety:
  13

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did livegranny.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 03 Nov 2015 10:14:59 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.11 (Unix) PHP/5.2.10
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.10
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-03-25
Domain Age:
10 years 7 months 9 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.joker.com...
Domain Name: livegranny.com
Registry Domain ID: 147916254_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.joker.com
Registrar URL: http://joker.com/
Updated Date: 2014-01-02T11:45:19Z
Creation Date: 2005-03-25T20:03:13Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-03-25T19:03:11Z
Registrar: CSL Computer Service Langenbach GmbH d/b/a joker.com
Registrar IANA ID: 113
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.21186767447
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: CCOM-820336
Registrant Name: - -
Registrant Organization: Hakan Durov Ltd
Registrant Street: Rue de la Perle, Global Gateway, 8
Registrant City: Providence
Registrant State/Province: Mahe
Registrant Postal Code: SEZ
Registrant Country: SC
Registrant Phone: +372.6188167
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: CCOM-14910
Admin Name: Hakan Durov Ltd
Admin Street: Rue de la Perle, Global Gateway, 8
Admin City: Providence
Admin State/Province: Mahe
Admin Postal Code: SEZ
Admin Country: SC
Admin Phone: +372.6188167
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: CCOM-14910
Tech Name: Hakan Durov Ltd
Tech Street: Rue de la Perle, Global Gateway, 8
Tech City: Providence
Tech State/Province: Mahe
Tech Postal Code: SEZ
Tech Country: SC
Tech Phone: +372.6188167
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.***-***es.com 88.214.201.36
Name Server: ns2.***-***es.com 88.214.203.36
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-10-01T07:34:17Z <<<
Query Time: 0.01456
Query Source: 184.154.159.34
WHOIS Source: joker.com live whois service

NOTE: By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree to abide by the following
NOTE: terms of use: You agree that you may use this data only for lawful
NOTE: purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this data to:
NOTE: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
NOTE: unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail,
NOTE: e-mail, telephone, or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated,
NOTE: electronic processes that apply to Joker.com (or its computer systems).
NOTE: The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data
NOTE: is expressly prohibited without the prior written consent of Joker.com.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: LIVEGRANNY.COM
Registrar: CSL COMPUTER SERVICE LANGENBACH GMBH D/B/A JOKER.COM
Whois Server: whois.joker.com
Referral URL: http://www.joker.com
Name Server: NS1.***-***ES.COM
Name Server: NS2.***-***ES.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 02-jan-2014
Creation Date: 25-mar-2005
Expiration Date: 25-mar-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 01 Oct 2014 07:34:01 GMT <<<
Last update was 98 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
livegranny.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.